Informationenzu unseren Ansprechpartnern

1. Vorsitzender

Johannes Morkötter

Tel.: 05422-43025

E-Mail: j.morkoetter@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 

2. Vorsitzender

Andreas Witte

Tel.: 05422-41622

E-Mail: a.witte@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 

Sportwart

Christian Grothaus

Tel.: 0541-67349137

E-Mail: c.grothaus@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 

Fußballobmann

Norbert Stratmann

Tel.: 05422-42642
Mobil: 0163-7473748

E-Mail: n.stratmann@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 

Kassenwartin

Susanne Komesker

Tel.: 05422-43248

E-Mail: s.komesker@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 

Jugendwart

Daniel Többen

Tel.: 05409-8359912

E-Mail: d.toebben@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 



Sandra Asplan

Geschäftsstelle

Tel.: 05422-1720

E-Mail: verein@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 



Vanessa Hoffmann

Unterstützung Kassenwartin

Tel.: 0172-5250818

E-Mail: v.hoffmann@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

Aerobic

Margit Klusmann

05422-99222

Akzeptanz

Angelika Kleine-Kalmer

05422-49761

Bodyfit

Angelika Denoke

0170-3503202

Power-

Wirbelsäulengymnastik

 

Anita Brune

 

05429-1895

Wirbelsäulengymnastik/

Rückenschule

 

Jutta Lachmann

 

05422-921701

Tai Chi Chuan

Ulrike Kleine-Kalmer

05422-2337

Funktional Training

André Lumme

0151-19558888

 

 

 

Badminton

Marcus Nieweg

0160-98530201

Leichtathletik

Martin Schimweg

Annette Niederwestberg

05422-42836

05422-43337

Radfahren

Martin Schimweg

Hermann Diekmann

05422-42836

 

Walking

Geschäftsstelle

05422-1720

Lauftraining

Melanie Lumme

05422-1668

Fit durch´s Leben

Josefine Vossel

Leo Többen

05422-42578

05409-1927

 

 

 

 

Fußballobmann

Norbert Stratmann

0163-7473748

Fußballjugendwart

Thomas Linnemann

05422-958788

 

Ludger Asplan

0157-72986120

Spielausschussvorsitz

Andreas Hackmann

0151-56056851

 

Sascha Nieweg

0176-20671146

Pressewart

Helmut Schierbaum

05422-2731

 

 

 

I.Herren

Benjamin Hettwer

 

II.Herren

Christian Ohmann

0176-55444901

III.Herren

Tobias Falke

0170-9273872

 

 

 

Altliga

Tobias Falke

0170-9273872

 

 

 

A-Jugend

Norbert Stratmann

Thomas Linnemann

0163-7473748

0178-2781079

B-Jugend

Jonas Schmeiduch

Lars Winking

0173-2875440

JSG C1-Jugend

Steffen Gröne

Florian Lamping

0177-78175866

0176-61215095

JSG C2-Jugend

Heiko Vesper

Lukas Redeker

0172-5321040

01573-5539236

D-Jugend

Tobias Herrmann

Ralf Hilker

01514-2853316

0173-7536688

E1-Jugend

Bastian Stallkamp

0178-7827379

E2-Jugend

Christian Buß

0172-2874381

 

 

 

Damen

Hendrik Christ

0171-1582115

E-Juniorinnen

Sascha Meier

Ralf Volkmer

01520-9183703

0176-23117376

 

 

 

U9

Marc André Többen

Lars Hörsting

0151-70316875

0170-3018822

U8

Benjamin Hettwer

Thomas Irmer

 

U6

Marie Niederwestberg

Nils Hörsting

0177-6175114

0175-2071974

 

  
   
BallsportgruppenFlorian Brune 0151-15371636

Tischtennis

Stefan Koch

05422-42279

Volleyball

Florian Brune

0151-15371636

                                                   

 

    Tennis

PräsidentBodo Heggemann 05429-2523
2. Vorsitzender / PressewartAxel Rothkehl05422-48341
SportwarteBenjamin Rothkehl0176-83049600
 Burkhard Sternberg05422-3808
JugendwarteJannis Glane 0157-74639649
 Philipp Glane 0157-74597371
KassenwartRoland Dodt05422-925008
ArbeitswartChristian Haferkamp 05422-958520
SchriftführerAndré Stankowski0160-92611864
Beisitzer Rainer Kruse 05422-959514
 André Stumpe05422-42990

                                                     

 

 

Tanzen

Abteilungsleiterin

Anika Többen

05422-9102303

 

Veronika Gonet

05402-641325

 

 

 

Turnen Abteilungsleitung

Lena Hehemann

 

01525-2846463

Turnen für Senioren

Josefine Vossel

05422-42578

Abenteuerturnen

Lena Hehemann

Simon Vahle

05422-44072

05422-48124

Trampolin

Lena Hehemann

Simon Vahle

05422-44072

05422-48124

Psychomotorik

Geschäftsstelle 

05422-1720

Eltern-Kind-Turnen

Claudia Vahle

05422-48124