Informationenzu unseren Ansprechpartnern

1. VorsitzenderJohannes Morkötter

Tel.: 05422-43025

E-Mail: j.morkötter@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 

2. VorsitzenderAndreas Witte

Tel.: 05422-41622

E-Mail: a.witte@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 

SportwartChristian Grothaus

Tel.: 0541-67349137

E-Mail: c.grothaus@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 

FußballobmannNorbert Stratmann

Tel.: 05422-42642Mobil: 0163-7473748

E-Mail: n.stratmann@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 

KassenwartinSusanne Komesker

Tel.: 05422-43248

E-Mail: s.komesker@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 

JugendwartDaniel Többen

Tel.: 05409-8359912

E-Mail: d.toebben@sv-viktoria-gesmold.de

 

Aerobic

Margit Klusmann

05422-99222

Akzeptanz

Angelika Kleine-Kalmer

05422-49761

Bodyfit

Angelika Denoke

0170-3503202

Power-

Wirbelsäulengymnastik

 

Anita Brune

 

05429-1895

Wirbelsäulengymnastik/

Rückenschule

 

Jutta Lachmann

 

05422-921701

Tai Chi Chuan

Ulrike Kleine-Kalmer

05422-2337

Funktional Training

André Lumme

0151-19558888

 

 

 

Badminton

Marcus Nieweg

0160-98530201

Leichtathletik

Martin Schimweg

Annette Niederwestberg

05422-42836

05422-43337

Radfahren

Martin Schimweg

Hermann Diekmann

05422-42836

 

Walking

Geschäftsstelle

05422-1720

Lauftraining

Melanie Lumme

05422-1668

Fit durch´s Leben

Josefine Vossel

Leo Többen

05422-42578

05409-1927

 

 

 

 

Fußballobmann

Norbert Stratmann

0163-7473748

Fußballjugendwart

Thomas Linnemann

05422-958788

 

Ludger Asplan

0157-72986120

Spielausschussvorsitz

Andreas Hackmann

0151-56056851

 

Sascha Nieweg

0176-20671146

Pressewart

Helmut Schierbaum

05422-2731

 

 

 

I.Herren

Benjamin Hettwer

0176-23757489

II.Herren

Andreas Beck

0160-94436162

III.Herren

Kevin Niekamp

0152-53487491

 

 

 

Altliga

Tobias Falke

0170-9273872

 

 

 

A-Jugend

Norbert Stratmann

0163-7473748

B-Jugend

Steffen Gröne

0177-78175866

C-Jugend

Jonas Schmeiduch

0173-2875440

C2-Jugend

Heiko Vesper

0172-5321040

D-Jugend

Tobias Herrmann

01514-2853316

E1-Jugend

Holger Horst

0151-56091970

E2-Jugend

Dennis Lindemann

0176-20334555

E3-Jugend

Christian Buß

0172-2874381

 

 

 

Damen

Hendrik Christ

0171-1582115

E-Juniorinnen

Sascha Meier

01520-9183703

 

 

 

U8

Marc André Többen

0151-70316875

U7

Benjamin Hettwer

0176-23757489

 

 

 

Ballsportgruppe

Marie Niederwestberg

0177-6175114

     

Tischtennis

Stefan Koch

05422-42279

Volleyball

Florian Brune

0151-15371636

 

 

                                                           

Tennis

Abteilungsleiter

Bodo Heggemann

05429-2523

 

Axel Rothkehl

05422-48341

Jugendleiter

Rainer Kruse

05422-959514

 

Benjamin Rothkehl

0176-83049600

 

André Stumpe

05422-42990

Kassenwart

Roland Dodt

05422-925008

 

 

Tanzen

Abteilungsleiterin

Anika Többen

05422-9102303

 

Veronika Gonet

05402-641325

 

 

 

Turnen Abteilungsleitungs-

team

Lena Hehemann

Vanessa Drosten

0176-39222241

0175-7311711

 

Turnen für Senioren

Josefine Vossel

05422-42578

Abenteuerturnen

Lena Hehemann

Simon Vahle

05422-44072

05422-48124

Trampolin

Lena Hehemann

Simon Vahle

05422-44072

05422-48124

Psychomotorik

Geschäftsstelle 

05422-1720

Eltern-Kind-Turnen

Claudia Vahle

05422-48124